TRACK & FIELD RESULTS

Wolverine Conference Meet 2008 - Womens Results


05/10/08                       Women's Track & Field Meet Results                        

             Wolverine Conference Meet  AT  OTSEGO H.S.                05/09/08    OUTDOOR


                               Wolverine Conference Meet - Women


                                     *** FINAL SCORING ***

   1. Vicksburg                        1044.00     6. Allegan                           653.00
   2. Otsego                            996.00     7. Dowagiac                          518.00
   3. Three Rivers                      922.50     8. Paw Paw                           498.00
   4. Richland-Gull Lake                909.50     9. Comstock                          368.00
   5. Plainwell                         853.00    10. South Haven                       278.00


                                         EVENT RESULTS


 1. SHOT PUT                  FINAL              1.  Megan Meier            Allegan                                  38'03.75"
                                                 2.  Brandy Batten          Vicksburg                                37'10.75"
                                                 3.  Shardatsha Fitchett    Dowagiac                                 36'06.75"
                                                 4.  Jamie Smith            Richland-Gull Lake                       35'01.25"
                                                 5.  Erica Burkheimer       Otsego                                   34'03.25"
                                                 6.  Anna Tissot            Three Rivers                             31'01.00"
                                                 7.  Jesi Cooper            Three Rivers                             30'01.00"
                                                 8.  Tanesha Weems          Allegan                                  29'07.50"
                                                 9.  Hope Thompson          Allegan                                  28'09.25"
                                                10.  Sheritha Longs         Three Rivers                             27'08.75"
                                                11.  Emma Hukill            Plainwell                                27'02.50"
                                                12.  Erika Phillips         Richland-Gull Lake                       27'02.00"
                                                13.  Olivia Reed            Plainwell                                27'00.75"
                                                14.  Brittany Myers         Plainwell                                26'09.50"
                                                15.  Kayleigh Hutchings     Dowagiac                                 25'10.00"
                                                16.  Brittany Potter        Otsego                                   25'04.50"
                                                17.  Miranda Glas           Richland-Gull Lake                       25'02.75"
                                                18.  Jen Holden             Otsego                                   25'00.25"
                                                19.  Mia Mutch              Vicksburg                                23'11.50"
                                                20.  Sarah Farquhar         Vicksburg                                23'06.25"
                                                21.  Joshlyn Taylor         South Haven                              22'11.25"
                                                22.  Katie Schinski         Paw Paw                                  22'08.75"
                                                23.  Bria Brookins          Dowagiac                                 22'04.25"
                                                24.  Lacey Jackson          Paw Paw                                  21'08.00"
                                                25.  Raylynn Leadingham     South Haven                              21'05.50"
                                                26.  Adrianna Cunningham    South Haven                              21'02.00"
                                                27.  Katie Drumm            Paw Paw                                  20'04.00"


 2. DISCUS                    FINAL              1.  Jamie Smith            Richland-Gull Lake                      132'05.00"
                                                 2.  Erica Burkheimer       Otsego                                  110'10.00"
                                                 3.  Brandy Batten          Vicksburg                               109'10.00"
                                                 4.  Megan Chrysler         Allegan                                 100'01.00"
                                                 5.  Megan Meier            Allegan                                  97'10.00"
                                                 6.  Kayleigh Hutchings     Dowagiac                                 93'04.00"
                                                 7.  Erika Phillips         Richland-Gull Lake                       89'03.00"
                                                 8.  Jen Holden             Otsego                                   86'07.00"
                                                 9.  Jesi Cooper            Three Rivers                             84'02.00"
                                                10.  Anna Tissot            Three Rivers                             83'09.00"
                                                11.  Bri Herrera            Richland-Gull Lake                       82'04.00"
                                                12.  Emma Hukill            Plainwell                                82'02.00"
                                                13.  Tanesha Weems          Allegan                                  79'02.00"
                                                14.  Olivia Toddy           Plainwell                                77'06.00"
                                                15.  Brittany Potter        Otsego                                   76'01.00"
                                                16.  Sarah Farquhar         Vicksburg                                75'09.00"
                                                17.  Mia Mutch              Vicksburg                                70'02.00"
                                                18.  Hunter Toddy           Plainwell                                69'00.00"
                                                19.  Shardatsha Fitchett    Dowagiac                                 67'09.00"
                                                20.  Katie Schinski         Paw Paw                                  66'03.00"
                                                21.  Rachel Plankenhorn     Three Rivers                             63'08.00"
                                                22.  Adrianna Cunningham    South Haven                              59'00.00"
                                                23.  Joshlyn Taylor         South Haven                              57'10.00"
                                                24.  Bria Brookins          Dowagiac                                 57'10.00"
                                                25.  Hannah Larcinese       Paw Paw                                  51'06.00"


 3. HIGH JUMP                 FINAL              1.  Kelsey Kuipers         Otsego                                    5'03.00"
                                                 2.  Erica Burkheimer       Otsego                                    5'02.00"
                                                 3.  Melena Touloupas       Vicksburg                                 5'00.00"
                                                 4.  Sara Parish-reeves     South Haven                               4'10.00"
                                                 5.  Morgan Stuut           Three Rivers                              4'10.00"
                                                 6.  Brittany Bittenbender  Vicksburg                                 4'08.00"
                                                 7.  Megan Grimes           Richland-Gull Lake                        4'08.00"
                                                 8.  Courtney Bumgarner     Plainwell                                 4'08.00"
                                                 9.  Macaria Verner         Vicksburg                                 4'08.00"
                                                10.  Allison Hultquist      Plainwell                                 4'08.00"
                                                11.T Emma Hukill            Plainwell                                 4'06.00"
                                                  .T Keisha Johnson         Otsego                                    4'06.00"
                                                  .T Madison Haradine       Three Rivers                              4'06.00"
                                                  .T Stephanie Wunderlin    Allegan                                   4'06.00"
                                                15.  Amy Mort               Comstock                                  4'06.00"
                                                16.  Kirsten Gazley         Allegan                                   4'03.00"
                                                17.  Nichole Joyner         Richland-Gull Lake                        4'03.00"
                                                18.  Christina Alayon       South Haven                               4'03.00"
                                                19.  Lauren Vandenbos       Paw Paw                                   4'00.00"
                                                20.T Kayla Barton           Three Rivers                              4'00.00"
                                                  .T Andrea Bradshaw        Dowagiac                                  4'00.00"
                                                22.  Samantha Veenkant      Richland-Gull Lake                        4'00.00"


 4. POLE VAULT                FINAL              1.  Kendra Miller          Plainwell                                 8'06.00"
                                                 2.  Rachel. Haas           Richland-Gull Lake                        8'03.00"
                                                 3.T Brittany Potter        Otsego                                    8'03.00"
                                                  .T Kylee Stockdale        Three Rivers                              8'03.00"
                                                 5.T Jessica Hodgson        Plainwell                                 8'00.00"
                                                  .T Emily Davis            Allegan                                   8'00.00"
                                                 7.  Jackie Green           Dowagiac                                  8'00.00"
                                                 8.  Emily Kokotan          Allegan                                   7'06.00"
                                                 9.T Lisa Fitton            South Haven                               7'06.00"
                                                  .T Chelsea Buren          Vicksburg                                 7'06.00"
                                                11.  Samantha Veenkant      Richland-Gull Lake                        7'00.00"
                                                12.  Vanessa Piper          Vicksburg                                 7'00.00"
                                                13.  Cassie Miller          Vicksburg                                 6'06.00"
                                                14.  Lindsey CadwalladerkatzRichland-Gull Lake                        6'06.00"
                                                15.T Kaitlyn Farrell        South Haven                               6'00.00"
                                                  .T Ashley Endres          Otsego                                    6'00.00"
                                                  .T Jen Holden             Otsego                                    6'00.00"
                                                  .T Vonda Allen            Three Rivers                              6'00.00"
                                                19.  Jessie Hanstine        Three Rivers                              6'00.00"


 5. LONG JUMP                 FINAL              1.  Allysa Owen            Three Rivers                             16'09.25"
                                                 2.  Kelsey Kuipers         Otsego                                   16'01.50"
                                                 3.  Emily Primley          Dowagiac                                 15'07.00"
                                                 4.  Amy Mort               Comstock                                 15'06.50"
                                                 5.  Brittany Verner        Vicksburg                                15'02.00"
                                                 6.  Gena Haas              Plainwell                                15'01.00"
                                                 7.  Kaylan Davis           Richland-Gull Lake                       15'00.25"
                                                 8.  Taylor Mann            Plainwell                                14'09.25"
                                                 9.  Kaylin Taylor          Comstock                                 14'05.00"
                                                10.  Keisha Johnson         Otsego                                   14'01.50"
                                                11.  Amanda Lentz           Comstock                                 13'11.75"
                                                12.  Madison Haradine       Three Rivers                             13'08.25"
                                                13.  Lindsey CadwalladerkatzRichland-Gull Lake                       13'06.75"
                                                14.  Samantha Lapinne       Allegan                                  13'06.50"
                                                15.  Chelsea Buren          Vicksburg                                13'03.75"
                                                16.  Betsy Kuri             Vicksburg                                13'02.00"
                                                17.  Sebrina Burnett        Richland-Gull Lake                       13'01.00"
                                                18.  Audra Knapp            South Haven                              13'00.75"
                                                19.  Lyndsey Ennesser       Dowagiac                                 12'10.75"
                                                20.  Emily Herbert          Paw Paw                                  12'09.50"
                                                21.  Emily Spiech           Otsego                                   12'08.75"
                                                22.  Mary Goyings           Plainwell                                12'05.00"
                                                23.  Bryanna Kutz           Three Rivers                             12'04.75"
                                                24.  Katie Schinski         Paw Paw                                  12'01.00"
                                                25.  Corrie Mckiernan       Allegan                                  11'11.25"
                                                26.  Lacey Jackson          Paw Paw                                  11'09.75"
                                                27.  Tomi El                Allegan                                  11'07.75"
                                                28.  Daisha Suggs           Dowagiac                                 11'06.50"


 6. 3200 METER RELAY          FINAL              1.  Vicksburg (A)                                                    10:19.25
                                                 2.  Otsego (A)                                                       10:28.19
                                                 3.  Richland-Gull Lake (A)                                           10:28.59
                                                 4.  Paw Paw (A)                                                      10:42.44
                                                 5.  Three Rivers (A)                                                 10:52.75
                                                 6.  Allegan (A)                                                      10:58.86
                                                 7.  Plainwell (A)                                                    11:02.53
                                                 8.  Dowagiac (A)                                                     13:07.29


 7. 100M HURDLES         FINAL HEAT  1           1.  Emily Herbert          Paw Paw                                      17.93
                                                 2.  Rachel Plankenhorn     Three Rivers                                 18.26
                                                 3.  Ashley Endres          Otsego                                       18.66
                                                 4.  Kay Babcock            Plainwell                                    18.73
                                                 5.  Ashley Pritchard       Dowagiac                                     18.86
                                                 6.  Katie Schwallier       Plainwell                                    19.26
                                                 7.  Abby Ahlert            Richland-Gull Lake                           19.40
                                                 8.  Kylee Stockdale        Three Rivers                                 20.90

                         FINAL HEAT  2           1.  Heather Halseth        Vicksburg                                    17.94
                                                 2.  Gena Haas              Plainwell                                    18.04
                                                 3.  Amanda Lentz           Comstock                                     18.21
                                                 4.  Clareese Paul          South Haven                                  18.37
                                                 5.  Madison Haradine       Three Rivers                                 18.57
                                                 6.  Andrea Bradshaw        Dowagiac                                     19.17
                                                 7.  Hope Thompson          Allegan                                      19.34
                                                 8.  Emily Davis            Allegan                                      21.34

                         FINAL HEAT  3           1.  Carly Stone            Allegan                                      16.45
                                                 2.  Katie Venner           Richland-Gull Lake                           17.15
                                                 3.  Meghan Oesterle        Vicksburg                                    17.22
                                                 4.  Erica Burkheimer       Otsego                                       17.38
                                                 5.  Amelia Chapman         Otsego                                       17.88
                                                 6.  Chelsea Buren          Vicksburg                                    17.92
                                                 7.  Kaylan Davis           Richland-Gull Lake                           17.98

                              FINAL              1.  Carly Stone            Allegan                                      16.45
                                                 2.  Katie Venner           Richland-Gull Lake                           17.15
                                                 3.  Meghan Oesterle        Vicksburg                                    17.22
                                                 4.  Erica Burkheimer       Otsego                                       17.38
                                                 5.  Amelia Chapman         Otsego                                       17.88
                                                 6.  Chelsea Buren          Vicksburg                                    17.92
                                                 7.  Emily Herbert          Paw Paw                                      17.93
                                                 8.  Heather Halseth        Vicksburg                                    17.94
                                                 9.  Kaylan Davis           Richland-Gull Lake                           17.98
                                                10.  Gena Haas              Plainwell                                    18.04
                                                11.  Amanda Lentz           Comstock                                     18.21
                                                12.  Rachel Plankenhorn     Three Rivers                                 18.26
                                                13.  Clareese Paul          South Haven                                  18.37
                                                14.  Madison Haradine       Three Rivers                                 18.57
                                                15.  Ashley Endres          Otsego                                       18.66
                                                16.  Kay Babcock            Plainwell                                    18.73
                                                17.  Ashley Pritchard       Dowagiac                                     18.86
                                                18.  Andrea Bradshaw        Dowagiac                                     19.17
                                                19.  Katie Schwallier       Plainwell                                    19.26
                                                20.  Hope Thompson          Allegan                                      19.34
                                                21.  Abby Ahlert            Richland-Gull Lake                           19.40
                                                22.  Kylee Stockdale        Three Rivers                                 20.90
                                                23.  Emily Davis            Allegan                                      21.34


 8. 100 METER DASH       FINAL HEAT  1           1.  Kourtnie Nelson        Comstock                                     14.56
                                                 2.  Jenna Vandenbos        Paw Paw                                      14.66
                                                 3.  Sheritha Longs         Three Rivers                                 14.73
                                                 4.  Lauren Vandenbos       Paw Paw                                      15.19

                         FINAL HEAT  2           1.  Amelia Chapman         Otsego                                       13.80
                                                 2.  Stephanie Spall        Richland-Gull Lake                           14.21
                                                 3.  Emily Spiech           Otsego                                       14.47
                                                 4.  Daisha Suggs           Dowagiac                                     14.51
                                                 5.  Tomi El                Allegan                                      14.57
                                                 6.  Catie Trompeter        Richland-Gull Lake                           14.61
                                                 7.  Daisy Perry            South Haven                                  14.87
                                                 8.  Kelly Jensen           Paw Paw                                      14.91

                         FINAL HEAT  3           1.  Annie Pangborn         Three Rivers                                 13.44
                                                 2.  Samantha Lapinne       Allegan                                      13.62
                                                 3.  Carlie Decker          Vicksburg                                    13.82
                                                 4.  Jackie Green           Dowagiac                                     13.98
                                                 5.  Olivia Reed            Plainwell                                    14.12
                                                 6.  Lanette O'flynn        South Haven                                  14.42
                                                 7.  Stephanie Wunderlin    Allegan                                      14.43
                                                 8.  Brittany Verner        Vicksburg                                    14.58

                         FINAL HEAT  4           1.  Kaylin Taylor          Comstock                                     13.01
                                                 2.  Jessica Steele         Plainwell                                    13.05
                                                 3.  Kaisha Martin          Dowagiac                                     13.11
                                                 4.  Macaria Verner         Vicksburg                                    13.15
                                                 5.  Katie Rietkerk         Otsego                                       13.18
                                                 6.  Sebrina Burnett        Richland-Gull Lake                           13.28
                                                 7.  Allysa Owen            Three Rivers                                 13.50
                                                 8.  Reese Waldon           Plainwell                                    13.51

                              FINAL              1.  Kaylin Taylor          Comstock                                     13.01
                                                 2.  Jessica Steele         Plainwell                                    13.05
                                                 3.  Kaisha Martin          Dowagiac                                     13.11
                                                 4.  Macaria Verner         Vicksburg                                    13.15
                                                 5.  Katie Rietkerk         Otsego                                       13.18
                                                 6.  Sebrina Burnett        Richland-Gull Lake                           13.28
                                                 7.  Annie Pangborn         Three Rivers                                 13.44
                                                 8.  Allysa Owen            Three Rivers                                 13.50
                                                 9.  Reese Waldon           Plainwell                                    13.51
                                                10.  Samantha Lapinne       Allegan                                      13.62
                                                11.  Amelia Chapman         Otsego                                       13.80
                                                12.  Carlie Decker          Vicksburg                                    13.82
                                                13.  Jackie Green           Dowagiac                                     13.98
                                                14.  Olivia Reed            Plainwell                                    14.12
                                                15.  Stephanie Spall        Richland-Gull Lake                           14.21
                                                16.  Lanette O'flynn        South Haven                                  14.42
                                                17.  Stephanie Wunderlin    Allegan                                      14.43
                                                18.  Emily Spiech           Otsego                                       14.47
                                                19.  Daisha Suggs           Dowagiac                                     14.51
                                                20.  Kourtnie Nelson        Comstock                                     14.56
                                                21.  Tomi El                Allegan                                      14.57
                                                22.  Brittany Verner        Vicksburg                                    14.58
                                                23.  Catie Trompeter        Richland-Gull Lake                           14.61
                                                24.  Jenna Vandenbos        Paw Paw                                      14.66
                                                25.  Sheritha Longs         Three Rivers                                 14.73
                                                26.  Daisy Perry            South Haven                                  14.87
                                                27.  Kelly Jensen           Paw Paw                                      14.91
                                                28.  Lauren Vandenbos       Paw Paw                                      15.19


 9. 800 METER RELAY      FINAL HEAT  1           1.  Paw Paw (A)                                                       1:56.40
                                                   (Alex Boyer,Jenna Vandenbos,Kelly Jensen,Gabriella Vanhuelen)
                                                 2.  Richland-Gull Lake (A)                                            1:58.34

                         FINAL HEAT  2           1.  Three Rivers (A)                                                  1:50.06
                                                 2.  Vicksburg (A)                                                     1:50.36
                                                 3.  Plainwell (A)                                                     1:53.23
                                                 4.  Dowagiac (A)                                                      1:53.73
                                                 5.  Otsego (A)                                                        1:57.63
                                                 6.  Allegan (A)                                                       1:59.83
                                                   (Carly Stone,Samantha Lapinne,Tomi El,Corrie Mckiernan)

                              FINAL              1.  Three Rivers (A)                                                  1:50.06
                                                 2.  Vicksburg (A)                                                     1:50.36
                                                 3.  Plainwell (A)                                                     1:53.23
                                                 4.  Dowagiac (A)                                                      1:53.73
                                                 5.  Paw Paw (A)                                                       1:56.40
                                                 6.  Otsego (A)                                                        1:57.63
                                                 7.  Richland-Gull Lake (A)                                            1:58.34
                                                 8.  Allegan (A)                                                       1:59.83


10. 1600 METER RUN            FINAL              1.  Molly Waterhouse       Vicksburg                                  5:22.39
                                                 2.  Morgan Stuut           Three Rivers                               5:29.97
                                                 3.  Courtney Clancy        Richland-Gull Lake                         5:36.97
                                                 4.  Taylor. Smith          Otsego                                     5:38.07
                                                 5.  Megan Pearson          Paw Paw                                    5:38.60
                                                 6.  Shea Vanklompenberg    Allegan                                    5:38.61
                                                 7.  Mindy Lewis            Vicksburg                                  5:40.44
                                                 8.  Kati Jones             Comstock                                   5:41.21
                                                 9.  Danielle Thompson      Vicksburg                                  5:41.85
                                                10.  Schuyler Mattern       Otsego                                     5:43.08
                                                11.  Audry Yonge            Three Rivers                               5:44.08
                                                12.  Kayla Barton           Three Rivers                               5:57.29
                                                13.  Rachel Davis           Plainwell                                  5:58.73
                                                14.  Ylva Elhammer          Otsego                                     5:59.06
                                                15.  Kaitlin Jeske          Richland-Gull Lake                         5:59.70
                                                16.  Julie Barlas           Allegan                                    6:00.66
                                                17.  Molly Brower           Allegan                                    6:10.41
                                                18.  Taylor Mann            Plainwell                                  6:16.38
                                                19.  Paige Winne            Richland-Gull Lake                         6:18.11
                                                20.  Jessica Hodgson        Plainwell                                  6:21.40
                                                21.  Stacey Allen           Paw Paw                                    6:32.48
                                                22.  Destini Wooden         Paw Paw                                    6:58.49
                                                23.  Chelsey Preston        Dowagiac                                   7:03.46
                                                24.  Kaitlyn Farrell        South Haven                                7:08.16
                                                25.  Maribel Villa          South Haven                                7:10.70
                                                26.  Amy Olvitt             Comstock                                   7:20.84
                                                27.  Chelsey Mcintyre       Dowagiac                                   8:27.08


11. 400 METER RELAY      FINAL HEAT  1           1.  South Haven (A)                                                     55.42
                                                   (Clareese Paul,Christina Alayon,Jasmine Barry,Sara Parish-reeves)
                                                 2.  Paw Paw (A)                                                         57.62
                                                   (Emily Herbert,Camille Huss,Kelly Jensen,Alex Boyer)

                         FINAL HEAT  2           1.  Plainwell (A)                                                       52.86
                                                 2.  Dowagiac (A)                                                        53.00
                                                 3.  Richland-Gull Lake (A)                                              53.60
                                                 4.  Otsego (A)                                                          54.57
                                                 5.  Vicksburg (A)                                                       54.70
                                                 6.  Allegan (A)                                                         54.73
                                                   (Stephanie Wunderlin,Carly Stone,Tanesha Weems,Samantha Lapinne)
                                                 7.  Three Rivers (A)                                                    55.97

                              FINAL              1.  Plainwell (A)                                                       52.86
                                                 2.  Dowagiac (A)                                                        53.00
                                                 3.  Richland-Gull Lake (A)                                              53.60
                                                 4.  Otsego (A)                                                          54.57
                                                 5.  Vicksburg (A)                                                       54.70
                                                 6.  Allegan (A)                                                         54.73
                                                 7.  South Haven (A)                                                     55.42
                                                 8.  Three Rivers (A)                                                    55.97
                                                 9.  Paw Paw (A)                                                         57.62


12. 400 METER DASH       FINAL HEAT  1           1.  Gabriella Vanhuelen    Paw Paw                                    1:07.91
                                                 2.  Maria Hoffman          Otsego                                     1:12.15
                                                 3.  Camille Harrell        South Haven                                1:13.28
                                                 4.  Westelle Coffy         Dowagiac                                   1:15.95

                         FINAL HEAT  2           1.  Mariah Rininger        Allegan                                    1:07.50
                                                 2.  Ashley Boyer           Three Rivers                               1:07.67
                                                 3.  Nichole Joyner         Richland-Gull Lake                         1:08.14
                                                 4.  Corrie Mckiernan       Allegan                                    1:09.64
                                                 5.  Lisa Fitton            South Haven                                1:10.04
                                                 6.  Kaitlin Black          Richland-Gull Lake                         1:10.54
                                                 7.  Daisha Suggs           Dowagiac                                   1:11.07

                         FINAL HEAT  3           1.  Megan Walther          Three Rivers                               1:06.12
                                                 2.  Heidi Halseth          Vicksburg                                  1:06.74
                                                 3.  Taylor Hill            Paw Paw                                    1:06.98
                                                 4.  Sylvia Waldron         Otsego                                     1:07.15
                                                 5.  Jenna Vandenbos        Paw Paw                                    1:08.25
                                                 6.  Cassie Miller          Vicksburg                                  1:08.57
                                                 7.  Kourtnie Nelson        Comstock                                   1:08.72
                                                 8.  Cierra Mattix          Dowagiac                                   1:09.75

                         FINAL HEAT  4           1.  Katie Rietkerk         Otsego                                     1:00.72
                                                 2.  Jasmine Roberts        Three Rivers                               1:01.82
                                                 3.  Amy Mort               Comstock                                   1:02.99
                                                 4.  Laura Clark            Richland-Gull Lake                         1:04.16
                                                 5.  Courtney Bumgarner     Plainwell                                  1:05.23
                                                 6.  Brittany Bittenbender  Vicksburg                                  1:05.76
                                                 7.  Catey Koch             Plainwell                                  1:07.43
                                                 8.  Caitlin Miller         Plainwell                                  1:08.76

                              FINAL              1.  Katie Rietkerk         Otsego                                     1:00.72
                                                 2.  Jasmine Roberts        Three Rivers                               1:01.82
                                                 3.  Amy Mort               Comstock                                   1:02.99
                                                 4.  Laura Clark            Richland-Gull Lake                         1:04.16
                                                 5.  Courtney Bumgarner     Plainwell                                  1:05.23
                                                 6.  Brittany Bittenbender  Vicksburg                                  1:05.76
                                                 7.  Megan Walther          Three Rivers                               1:06.12
                                                 8.  Heidi Halseth          Vicksburg                                  1:06.74
                                                 9.  Taylor Hill            Paw Paw                                    1:06.98
                                                10.  Sylvia Waldron         Otsego                                     1:07.15
                                                11.  Catey Koch             Plainwell                                  1:07.43
                                                12.  Mariah Rininger        Allegan                                    1:07.50
                                                13.  Ashley Boyer           Three Rivers                               1:07.67
                                                14.  Gabriella Vanhuelen    Paw Paw                                    1:07.91
                                                15.  Nichole Joyner         Richland-Gull Lake                         1:08.14
                                                16.  Jenna Vandenbos        Paw Paw                                    1:08.25
                                                17.  Cassie Miller          Vicksburg                                  1:08.57
                                                18.  Kourtnie Nelson        Comstock                                   1:08.72
                                                19.  Caitlin Miller         Plainwell                                  1:08.76
                                                20.  Corrie Mckiernan       Allegan                                    1:09.64
                                                21.  Cierra Mattix          Dowagiac                                   1:09.75
                                                22.  Lisa Fitton            South Haven                                1:10.04
                                                23.  Kaitlin Black          Richland-Gull Lake                         1:10.54
                                                24.  Daisha Suggs           Dowagiac                                   1:11.07
                                                25.  Maria Hoffman          Otsego                                     1:12.15
                                                26.  Camille Harrell        South Haven                                1:13.28
                                                27.  Westelle Coffy         Dowagiac                                   1:15.95


13. 300M LOW HURD        FINAL HEAT  1           1.  Amelia Chapman         Otsego                                       52.66
                                                 2.  Nina Herbert           Paw Paw                                    1:00.53

                         FINAL HEAT  2           1.  Clareese Paul          South Haven                                  54.57
                                                 2.  Ashley Pritchard       Dowagiac                                     56.53
                                                 3.  Kylee Stockdale        Three Rivers                                 56.83
                                                 4.  Rachel Plankenhorn     Three Rivers                                 57.27
                                                 5.  Andrea Bradshaw        Dowagiac                                     58.50
                                                 6.  Kay Babcock            Plainwell                                    58.64
                                                 7.  Katie Schwallier       Plainwell                                    59.64

                         FINAL HEAT  3           1.  Emily Herbert          Paw Paw                                      53.28
                                                 2.  Ashley Endres          Otsego                                       54.11
                                                 3.  Madison Haradine       Three Rivers                                 54.68
                                                 4.  Betsy Kuri             Vicksburg                                    54.74
                                                 5.  Abby Ahlert            Richland-Gull Lake                           55.95
                                                 6.  Heather Halseth        Vicksburg                                    56.41
                                                 7.  Emily Davis            Allegan                                      58.01

                         FINAL HEAT  4           1.  Kaylin Taylor          Comstock                                     48.73
                                                 2.  Meghan Oesterle        Vicksburg                                    48.79
                                                 3.  Carly Stone            Allegan                                      50.16
                                                 4.  Amanda Lentz           Comstock                                     50.66
                                                 5.  Katie Venner           Richland-Gull Lake                           51.73
                                                 6.  Kelsey Kuipers         Otsego                                       52.23
                                                 7.  Kaylan Davis           Richland-Gull Lake                           52.36
                                                 8.  Gena Haas              Plainwell                                    52.99

                              FINAL              1.  Kaylin Taylor          Comstock                                     48.73
                                                 2.  Meghan Oesterle        Vicksburg                                    48.79
                                                 3.  Carly Stone            Allegan                                      50.16
                                                 4.  Amanda Lentz           Comstock                                     50.66
                                                 5.  Katie Venner           Richland-Gull Lake                           51.73
                                                 6.  Kelsey Kuipers         Otsego                                       52.23
                                                 7.  Kaylan Davis           Richland-Gull Lake                           52.36
                                                 8.  Amelia Chapman         Otsego                                       52.66
                                                 9.  Gena Haas              Plainwell                                    52.99
                                                10.  Emily Herbert          Paw Paw                                      53.28
                                                11.  Ashley Endres          Otsego                                       54.11
                                                12.  Clareese Paul          South Haven                                  54.57
                                                13.  Madison Haradine       Three Rivers                                 54.68
                                                14.  Betsy Kuri             Vicksburg                                    54.74
                                                15.  Abby Ahlert            Richland-Gull Lake                           55.95
                                                16.  Heather Halseth        Vicksburg                                    56.41
                                                17.  Ashley Pritchard       Dowagiac                                     56.53
                                                18.  Kylee Stockdale        Three Rivers                                 56.83
                                                19.  Rachel Plankenhorn     Three Rivers                                 57.27
                                                20.  Emily Davis            Allegan                                      58.01
                                                21.  Andrea Bradshaw        Dowagiac                                     58.50
                                                22.  Kay Babcock            Plainwell                                    58.64
                                                23.  Katie Schwallier       Plainwell                                    59.64
                                                24.  Nina Herbert           Paw Paw                                    1:00.53


14. 800 METER RUN        FINAL HEAT  1           1.  Alex Weeldreyer        Otsego                                     2:42.09
                                                 2.  Molly Brower           Allegan                                    2:44.36
                                                 3.  Julie Barlas           Allegan                                    2:45.73
                                                 4.  Lauren Vandenbos       Paw Paw                                    3:05.68
                                                 5.  Stacey Allen           Paw Paw                                    3:05.73
                                                 6.  Roxana Alcarez         South Haven                                3:26.77
                                                 7.  Citlali Alcarez        South Haven                                3:28.44

                         FINAL HEAT  2           1.  Molly Waterhouse       Vicksburg                                  2:30.68
                                                 2.  Shea Vanklompenberg    Allegan                                    2:30.75
                                                 3.  Brittany Clippinger    Paw Paw                                    2:32.15
                                                 4.  Melena Touloupas       Vicksburg                                  2:32.65
                                                 5.  Courtney Clancy        Richland-Gull Lake                         2:32.66
                                                 6.  Morgan Stuut           Three Rivers                               2:34.68
                                                 7.  Taylor. Smith          Otsego                                     2:36.71
                                                 8.  Mindy Lewis            Vicksburg                                  2:37.19
                                                 9.  Megan Grimes           Richland-Gull Lake                         2:38.39
                                                10.  Alexa Spencer          Plainwell                                  2:41.99
                                                11.  Schuyler Mattern       Otsego                                     2:42.02
                                                12.  Monica Schroll         Three Rivers                               2:43.46
                                                13.  Rachel Davis           Plainwell                                  2:43.49
                                                14.  Kaitlin Jeske          Richland-Gull Lake                         2:46.39
                                                15.  Taylor Mann            Plainwell                                  2:47.00
                                                16.  Jessie Hanstine        Three Rivers                               2:47.43

                              FINAL              1.  Molly Waterhouse       Vicksburg                                  2:30.68
                                                 2.  Shea Vanklompenberg    Allegan                                    2:30.75
                                                 3.  Brittany Clippinger    Paw Paw                                    2:32.15
                                                 4.  Melena Touloupas       Vicksburg                                  2:32.65
                                                 5.  Courtney Clancy        Richland-Gull Lake                         2:32.66
                                                 6.  Morgan Stuut           Three Rivers                               2:34.68
                                                 7.  Taylor. Smith          Otsego                                     2:36.71
                                                 8.  Mindy Lewis            Vicksburg                                  2:37.19
                                                 9.  Megan Grimes           Richland-Gull Lake                         2:38.39
                                                10.  Alexa Spencer          Plainwell                                  2:41.99
                                                11.  Schuyler Mattern       Otsego                                     2:42.02
                                                12.  Alex Weeldreyer        Otsego                                     2:42.09
                                                13.  Monica Schroll         Three Rivers                               2:43.46
                                                14.  Rachel Davis           Plainwell                                  2:43.49
                                                15.  Molly Brower           Allegan                                    2:44.36
                                                16.  Julie Barlas           Allegan                                    2:45.73
                                                17.  Kaitlin Jeske          Richland-Gull Lake                         2:46.39
                                                18.  Taylor Mann            Plainwell                                  2:47.00
                                                19.  Jessie Hanstine        Three Rivers                               2:47.43
                                                20.  Lauren Vandenbos       Paw Paw                                    3:05.68
                                                21.  Stacey Allen           Paw Paw                                    3:05.73
                                                22.  Roxana Alcarez         South Haven                                3:26.77
                                                23.  Citlali Alcarez        South Haven                                3:28.44


15. 200 METER DASH       FINAL HEAT  1           1.  Callie Hudson          Otsego                                       29.14
                                                 2.  Catie Trompeter        Richland-Gull Lake                           30.24
                                                 3.  Katie Mcmillan         South Haven                                  30.60
                                                 4.  Corrie Mckiernan       Allegan                                      30.87
                                                 5.  Emily Kokotan          Allegan                                      31.77

                         FINAL HEAT  2           1.  Emma Kreuzer           Plainwell                                    28.86
                                                 2.  Moneisha Clabin        Dowagiac                                     29.39
                                                 3.  Brittany Verner        Vicksburg                                    29.41
                                                 4.  Laura Clark            Richland-Gull Lake                           29.56
                                                 5.  Christina Alayon       South Haven                                  29.76
                                                 6.  Tomi El                Allegan                                      29.83
                                                 7.  Alex Boyer             Paw Paw                                      29.93
                                                 8.  Taylor Hill            Paw Paw                                      30.46

                         FINAL HEAT  3           1.  Jasmine Roberts        Three Rivers                                 27.37
                                                 2.  Amy Mort               Comstock                                     27.50
                                                 3.  Megan Walther          Three Rivers                                 28.40
                                                 4.  Annie Pangborn         Three Rivers                                 28.54
                                                 5.  Reese Waldon           Plainwell                                    28.70
                                                 6.  Carlie Decker          Vicksburg                                    28.84
                                                 7.  Emily Primley          Dowagiac                                     29.20
                                                 8.  Gabriella Vanhuelen    Paw Paw                                      29.74

                         FINAL HEAT  4           1.  Katie Rietkerk         Otsego                                       27.04
                                                 2.  Kaisha Martin          Dowagiac                                     27.37
                                                 3.  Jessica Steele         Plainwell                                    27.41
                                                 4.  Macaria Verner         Vicksburg                                    27.51
                                                 5.  Kelsey Kuipers         Otsego                                       27.97
                                                 6.  Kaylin Taylor          Comstock                                     28.08
                                                 7.  Amanda Lentz           Comstock                                     28.81
                                                 8.  Sebrina Burnett        Richland-Gull Lake                           28.84

                              FINAL              1.  Katie Rietkerk         Otsego                                       27.04
                                                 2.T Jasmine Roberts        Three Rivers                                 27.37
                                                  .T Kaisha Martin          Dowagiac                                     27.37
                                                 4.  Jessica Steele         Plainwell                                    27.41
                                                 5.  Amy Mort               Comstock                                     27.50
                                                 6.  Macaria Verner         Vicksburg                                    27.51
                                                 7.  Kelsey Kuipers         Otsego                                       27.97
                                                 8.  Kaylin Taylor          Comstock                                     28.08
                                                 9.  Megan Walther          Three Rivers                                 28.40
                                                10.  Annie Pangborn         Three Rivers                                 28.54
                                                11.  Reese Waldon           Plainwell                                    28.70
                                                12.  Amanda Lentz           Comstock                                     28.81
                                                13.T Carlie Decker          Vicksburg                                    28.84
                                                  .T Sebrina Burnett        Richland-Gull Lake                           28.84
                                                15.  Emma Kreuzer           Plainwell                                    28.86
                                                16.  Callie Hudson          Otsego                                       29.14
                                                17.  Emily Primley          Dowagiac                                     29.20
                                                18.  Moneisha Clabin        Dowagiac                                     29.39
                                                19.  Brittany Verner        Vicksburg                                    29.41
                                                20.  Laura Clark            Richland-Gull Lake                           29.56
                                                21.  Gabriella Vanhuelen    Paw Paw                                      29.74
                                                22.  Christina Alayon       South Haven                                  29.76
                                                23.  Tomi El                Allegan                                      29.83
                                                24.  Alex Boyer             Paw Paw                                      29.93
                                                25.  Catie Trompeter        Richland-Gull Lake                           30.24
                                                26.  Taylor Hill            Paw Paw                                      30.46
                                                27.  Katie Mcmillan         South Haven                                  30.60
                                                28.  Corrie Mckiernan       Allegan                                      30.87
                                                29.  Emily Kokotan          Allegan                                      31.77


16. 3200 METER RUN            FINAL              1.  Molly Waterhouse       Vicksburg                                 11:42.99
                                                 2.  Courtney Clancy        Richland-Gull Lake                        12:13.12
                                                 3.  Kati Jones             Comstock                                  12:17.56
                                                 4.  Bailey Windle          Vicksburg                                 12:18.92
                                                 5.  Megan Pearson          Paw Paw                                   12:21.93
                                                 6.  Danielle Thompson      Vicksburg                                 12:23.16
                                                 7.  Ylva Elhammer          Otsego                                    12:33.21
                                                 8.  Schuyler Mattern       Otsego                                    12:35.97
                                                 9.  Audry Yonge            Three Rivers                              12:39.04
                                                10.  Taylor. Smith          Otsego                                    12:39.08
                                                11.  Kayla Barton           Three Rivers                              13:02.53
                                                12.  Kaitlin Jeske          Richland-Gull Lake                        13:18.82
                                                13.  Rachel Davis           Plainwell                                 13:28.86
                                                14.  Paige Winne            Richland-Gull Lake                        13:38.07
                                                15.  Kirsten Gazley         Allegan                                   13:49.61
                                                16.  Jenny Loviska          Plainwell                                 13:58.12
                                                17.  Alli Kasprzyk          Allegan                                   13:59.16
                                                18.  Paige Worley           South Haven                               13:59.26
                                                19.  Stacey Allen           Paw Paw                                   14:11.54
                                                20.  Vonda Allen            Three Rivers                              14:16.51
                                                21.  Jessica Hodgson        Plainwell                                 14:24.62
                                                22.  Chelsey Preston        Dowagiac                                  15:36.69
                                                23.  Destini Wooden         Paw Paw                                   15:47.87


17. 1600 METER RELAY          FINAL              1.  Three Rivers (A)                                                  4:16.57
                                                 2.  Paw Paw (A)                                                       4:22.97
                                                 3.  Vicksburg (A)                                                     4:26.11
                                                 4.  Richland-Gull Lake (A)                                            4:30.51
                                                 5.  Otsego (A)                                                        4:34.39
                                                 6.  Plainwell (A)                                                     4:40.66
                                                 7.  Dowagiac (A)                                                      4:55.94